Program 1st day 2nd day

1st day
1 DAY
Сheck-in area
08.30-10.00
Participant registration
MEETING ZONE
10.00-10.30
Welcoming speeches
CONFERENCE HALLS
10.30-12.30
CONFERENCE PROGRAM
SESSION # 1.1
OIL AND GAS
PRODUCTION AND TRANSPORTATION
Jupiter hall
10.30-10.50
Modular strategy
Roman Panov, Gazpromneſt STC, Russia
10.50-11.10
Mobile installations of oil preparation.
Gazpromneſt STC, Russia
11.10-11.30
Localization of production for the oil and gas production and transportation sector.
Alexey Bezruchkin, Balticflex, Russia
11.30-11.50
Mobile solutions for fast oil projects.
Rustam Khamatnurov, Balticflex, Russia
11.50-12.10
Equipment for insert with overlapping and repair coupings for the pipeline.
Evgeny Chekalev, INTRAFIT, Russia
12.10-12.30
Integrated solutions in the field of repair and testing of pipe fittings. Incoming control as a guarantee of trouble-free operation of TPA
Ivan Voronin, Revalve, Russia
SESSION #1.2
DIGITALIZATION. BUILDING
SMART MANUFACTURING
Mars hall
10.30-10.50
Digitalization and automation of production.
Stanislav Pischalkin, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
10.50-11.10
Edgecomputing - the fastest payback solution in the digital transformation of a manufacturing enterprise.
Mitsubishi Electric, Japan
11.10-11.30
The basic principles of digital transformation of a manufacturing enterprise that must not be violated.
Mitsubishi Electric, Japan
11.30-11.50
Digital twins of enterprises.
Igor Larionov, GAZPROM NEFT, Russia
11.50-12.10
Mobile personnel monitoring.
speaker tbc
12.10-12.30
Cyber safety of industrial enterprise
speaker tbc
SESSION #1.3
MINING PROCESSING PLANTS AND MINING METALLURGIC COMPLEXES
Neptun hall
10.30-10.50
Modernization of repair manufacture.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
10.50-11.10
Digitalization of Mining processing plants.
KONSOM, Russia
11.10-11.30
Technological aspiration in the processes of unloading and transportation of bulk materials: solutions, equipment.
Dmitry Ivanov, SovPlym, Russia
11.30-11.50
Thermal imaging control and monitoring for mining and metallurgic facilities. Visibility improvement systems.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
11.50-12.10
Centralized lubrication systems. Selfcontained lubrication device. Oil distribution stations.
speaker tbc
12.10-12.30
Topic tbc
DrM, Switzerland
12.30-13.00
Coffee break
CONFERENCE HALLS
13.00-14.20
CONFERENCE PROGRAM
SESSIN #1.1
OIL AND GAS PRODUCTION AND TRANSPORTATION
Jupiter hall
13.00-13.30
Flexible reinforced pipelines.
Vadim Serov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.30-14.00
Alternative methods of oil preparation (Underground preparation complex, Accelerated phase separator).
Ivan Grekhov, Gazpromneſt STC, Russia
14.00-14.20
Topic tbc
DrM, Switzerland
SESSION #1.4
OIL REFINERY. PETROCHEMISTRY AND GAS PROCESSING
Mars hall
13.00-13.20
Development and organization of repair infrastructure for energy facilities.
Lyudmila Shvaibovich, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.20-13.40
Mobile and stationary complexes for cleaning heat exchange equipment.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.40-14.00
Optimization process of refinery and petrochemical complex.
Neste
14.00-14.20
Effective diagnostic and maintenance methods for shut-off and control valves and safety valves.
Ivan Voronin, Revalve, Russia
SESSION #1.3
MINING PROCESSING PLANTS AND MINING METALLURGIC COMPLEXES
Neptun hall
13.00-13.20
Refractory materials and coating.
MAVR, SPCC/INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.20-13.40
Thermal spraying: wear-resistant and anticorrosion coating.
Vladislav Dubensky, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.40-14.00
Protective polymer fencing.
Anvar Bakhitov, Engineering company INTRATOOL, Russia
14.00-14.20
Wear resistant polymer pipelines.
Maksim Kolesov, POLYPLASTIC, Russia
14.20-15.20
Lunch
CONFERENCE HALLS
15.20-17.20
CONFERENCE PROGRAM
SESSION # 1.1
OIL AND GAS PRODUCTION
AND TRANSPORTATION
зал Юпитер
15.20-15.40
Technological development in the direction of capital construction.
Anton Smirnov, Gazpromneſt STC, Russia
15.40-16.10
Loading/unload solutions.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
16.10-16.30
Polymer mobile pavements reusable.
Dmitry Titov, Polimerteh, Russia
16.30-16.50
Topic tbc
GAZPROM NEFT
16.50-17.10
Topic tbc
GAZPROM NEFT
17.10-17.30
Developments for oil and gas transportation and production.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
SESSION #1.4
OIL REFINERY. PETROCHEMISTRY AND GAS PROCESSING
Mars hall
15.20-15.40
In-furnance monitoring systems.
Alexander Veresov, Engineering company INTRATOOL, Russia
15.40-16.00
Digital refineries.
speaker tbc
16.00-16.20
Design and construction of petroleum-storage depots.
Aveva/Schnieder Electric
16.20-16.40
Solutions for loading/unloading in the railway, car and sea transport.
Alexey Tuchkov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
16.40-17.00
Energy recovery from products of combustion fumes.
Mikhail Babkin, Cool Sorption, Denmark
17.00-17.20
UAV counteraction systems.
speaker tbc
SESSION #1.5
CHEMISTRY. PRODUCTION OF MINIRAL FERTILIZERS
Neptun hall
15.20-15.40
New construction or modernization of Mechanical repair shop: where to begin?
Anton Lyapinskiy, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
15.40-16.00
Simulation as a tool for the management of repair production.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
16.00-16.20
Efficient solutions for dust-free loading of bulk materials.
Dmitry Ivanov, SovPlym, Russia
16.20-16.40
Dome-shaped warenhouses for mineral fertilizers.
Alexey Fedorov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
16.40-17.00
Pyrolysis furnace monitoring system.
Aleksander Veresov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
17.00-17.20
topic and speaker tbc
DEMO-ZONE
17.30-18.30
WORKSHOPS AND DEMONSTRATION OF EQUIPMENT
2nd day
2 DAY
Сheck-in area
09.00-10.00
PARTICIPANT REGISTRATION
Saturn hall
OPENING CEREMONY
Saturn hall
10.00-11.15
PLENARY SESSION: DEVELOPMENT OF RUSSIAN MECHANICAL ENGINEERING IN THE INTERESTS OF FUEL-ENERGY AND DEFENSE-INDUSTRIAL COMPLEXES
Moderator:
INTRATOOL Group of Companies, Sergey Terentyev, Chairman of the Board of Directors
Participants:
Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation — speaker tbc
Industrial Development Fund — speaker tbc 
Russian Foundry Association — Andrey Dibrov, Vice President
Gazpromneft STC — Alexander Bochkarev, Head of MTR Management
Council of Chief Mechanics of Oil Refining and Petrochemical Enterprises of Russia and the CIS Countries — Igor Babenko, Chairman of the Council
  • Ministry of Industry and Trade of the Russian Federation — Key report
  • Industrial Development Fund — Key report
  • Saudi Arabian Oil Company — Needs of Saudi Aramco for new technologies until 2030
  • Gazpromneft STC — Import substitution programs of PJSC «Gazprom Neft»
Saturn hall
11.30-12.30
PLENARY SESSION: DIGITAL TRANSFORMATION OF INDUSTRIAL ENTERPRISES OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION. RESULTS AND CHALLENGES.
Moderator:
RBC, Alina Urnikis, producer and journalist
Participants:
INTRA — Alexander Shilov, President of the company
Mazak — Samar Saidkasimov, Deputy General Director
Engineering company INTRATOOL — Yanis Mozhelis, General Director 
NLMK Group — speaker tbc
Zyfra — speaker tbc
KOSMON — speaker tbc
  • PJSC «Gazprom Neft» — Key report
  • NLMK Group — Key report
12.30-13.00
COFFEE BREAK
CONFERENCE HALLS
13.00-14.20
CONFERENCE PROGRAM
SESSION #1.6
REPAIR TECHNOLOGIES AND SERVICES

Jupiter hall
13.00-13.20
Innovative solutions for insulation and local hydrostatic testing of pipelines.
Dmitry Kostyanko, INTRA, Russia
13.20-13.40
AR/VR in remote service maintenance.
speaker tbc
13.40-14.00
"The right to repair" is the extension of the life of the electronics of machines and equipment.
Irina Alexandrova, Russian Engineering and Expert Center 555, Russia
14.00-14.20
Portable machined solutions.
speaker tbc
SESSION #1.7
STORAGE AND TRANSHIPMENT OF PRODUCTS.
MODERN SOLUTIONS
Mars hall
13.00-13.20
Dome-shaped warenhouses.
Alexey Fedorov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.20-13.40
Warehouse infrastructure of logistics terminals.
Nikolay Zaplatkin, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.40-14.00
Automated warenhouse complexes.
Semargl, Russia
14.00-14.20
Solutions for loading/unloading.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
SESSION #2.1
MACHINE ENGINEERING. SMART PLANTS AND ROBOTIZATION. TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS
Neptun hall
13.00-13.20
Realization of EPC/EPC(M) contracts. From idea to implementation. Examples of completed projects.
INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
13.20-13.40
Mitsubishi Electric experience in the field of association and transfer technologies as part of an affiliate program E-F@ctory Alliance.
Mitsubishi Electric, Japan
13.40-14.00
Unmanned productions.
Mazak, Japan
14.00-14.20
topic and speaker tbc
14.20-15.20
LUNCH
CONFERENCE HALLS
15.20-17.20
CONFERENCE PROGRAM
SESSION #1.8
SMART INDUSTRIAL MONITORING
Jupiter hall
15.20-15.40
Smart industrial monitoring.
Dmitry Fedotov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
15.40-16.00
Industrial television in enterprise.
Dmitry Fedotov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
16.00-16.20
In-furnance monitoring systems.
Aleksander Veresov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
16.20-16.40
Predictive analytics.
speaker tbc
16.40-17.00
Machine vision.
Roman Polyakov, BIK-Inform, Russia
17.00-17.20
UAV counteraction system.
BIK-Inform, Russia
SESSION #1.9
ECOLOGY AND OCCUPATIONAL SAFETY AND HEALTH
Mars hall
15.20-15.40
Safety ensuring of personnel and enterprise property.
speaker tbc
15.40-16.00
Fire safety.
speaker tbc
16.00-16.20
Special fire fighting equipment.
speaker tbc
16.20-16.40
Mobile personnel monitoring.
speaker tbc
16.40-17.00
Recuperation of hydrocarbon vapors.
speaker tbc
17.00-17.20
Oil spill response.
speaker tbc
SESSION #2.1
MACHINE ENGINEERING. SMART PLANTS AND ROBOTIZATION. TECHNOLOGICAL SOLUTIONS
Neptun hall
15.20-15.40
Automation of enterprise logistics infrastructure as a first step to the MES system.
Semargl, Russia
15.40-16.00
The current limits of achievement of machining in the global market.
Mazak, Japan
16.00-16.20
Modernization of metalworking machines for the purpose of avoiding restrictions on sectoral sanctions.
Andrey Amitirov, INTRATOOL Engineering company, Russia
16.20-16.40
Technical audit - effectiveness and methods.
Engineering company INTRATOOL, Russia
16.40-17.00
Software to improve metalworking efficiency.
Engineering company INTRATOOL, Russia
17.00-17.20
тема и спикер на согласовании
topic and speaker tbc
17.30-18.30
ROUND TABLES DISCUSSIONS. WORKSHOPS AND DEMONSTRATION OF EQUIPMENT
Saturn hall
18.30-22.00
GALA RECEPTION